[MMR-AZ311] Sawako Shirakabe 白壁爽子 – 甘い囁き [MP4/5.68GB]

[MMR-AZ311] Sawako Shirakabe 白壁爽子 – 甘い囁き [MP4/5.68GB]

797.jpg
797-1.jpg

商品番号 MMR-AZ311
メディア DVD
ジャンル アイドル/アイドル
発  売 2023.5.31
出  演 白壁爽子
各データ ●製  作:2023
●時  間:120分
●メーカー:スパイスビジュアル

Download Options:
Has Watermark

Rapidgator
240797.part1.rar
240797.part2.rar
240797.part3.rar
240797.part4.rar

Katfile
240797.part1.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part2.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part3.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part4.rar – 1018.3 MB

Mexa
240797.part1.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part2.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part3.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part4.rar – 1018.3 MB

Fikper
240797.part1.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part2.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part3.rar – 1.6 GB
240797.part4.rar – 1018 MB

1 comments

    • Rainbow 🌈 on July 9, 2024 at 2:07 pm
    • Reply

    ■ Profile
    Name : Sawako Shirakabe
    Nickname: Sawanyan
    Birthdate : January 29, 1992
    Age : 32 years old
    Age at the time of releasing the IV : 31
    Birthplace: Yamaguchi prefecture
    Height : 153 cm
    Three sizes : B97・W62・H90
    Cup size : I

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.